Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
ES Athletic Fields
PreeWee/PeeWee Games | |
PreeWee/PeeWee Games | ||
8:30am- 3:00pm |
Athletic Fields at ES
Soccer Games | |
Soccer Games | ||
9:00am | vs. Niskayuna | |
9:00am | vs. Hendrick Hudson | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Junior Soccer Games | |
Junior Soccer Games | ||
10:30am- 4:00pm |
Football Field
Concession Stand | |
Concession Stand | ||
11:00am | vs. Hudson Falls | |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Senior Soccer Games | |
Senior Soccer Games | ||
1:00pm | vs. Taconic Hills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Athletic Fields at ES
PreeWee Games | |
PreeWee Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 1:00pm |
High School Commons
Club Activity Fair for mulitple student organizations | |
Club Activity Fair for mulitple student organizations | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Kitchen
more.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
HS Room 147
| |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 09-14-18) | vs. La Salle Institute |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 09-14-18) | vs. La Salle Institute |
4:15pm | vs. Albany Academy for Girls | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ES Athletic Fields
PreeWee/PeeWee Games | |
PreeWee/PeeWee Games | ||
5:45pm | vs. Albany Academy for Girls | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
ES Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 1:00pm |
High School Commons
Club Activity Fair for mulitple student organizations | |
Club Activity Fair for mulitple student organizations | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Kitchen
more.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mohonasen Central
@ Schenectady Municipal Golf Course
| |
4:15pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Shenendehowa | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Junior Soccer Games | |
Junior Soccer Games | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Room 135
Recruitment Meeting | |
Recruitment Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
ES Library
Book Fair Committee planning meeting | |
Book Fair Committee planning meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 09-15-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Kitchen
more.. | |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Senior Soccer Games | |
Senior Soccer Games | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Athletic Fields at MS/HS
| |
5:45pm | vs. Cohoes High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ES Cafeteria
Open House - Kindergarten & Grade 1 | |
Open House - Kindergarten & Grade 1 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Athletic Fields at MS/HS
Raindate for PowderPuff game | |
Raindate for PowderPuff game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Kitchen
more.. | |
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of the Holy Names | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of the Holy Names | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-11-18) | vs. La Salle Institute |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-11-18) | vs. La Salle Institute |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Rain Date | |
Rain Date | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Athletic Fields at ES
|