Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Gardner-Dickinson | |
4:15pm | vs. Gardner-Dickinson | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of the Holy Names | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Room 147
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
PeeWee Games | |
PeeWee Games | ||
5:45pm | vs. Academy of the Holy Names | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 148
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
8:30pm- 3:00pm |
ES Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School | |
4:15pm | vs. Schalmont | |
4:15pm | vs. Schalmont | |
4:15pm | vs. Schalmont | |
4:15pm | vs. Schalmont | |
4:15pm | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School | |
4:15pm | vs. Albany Academy for Girls | |
4:30pm | vs. Albany | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Junior Soccer Games | |
Junior Soccer Games | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
High School Library
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Room 135
Ireland Trip recruitment meeting | |
Ireland Trip recruitment meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 148
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
HS Room 154
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Watervliet Jr/Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Watervliet Jr/Sr High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Watervliet Jr/Sr High School | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Senior Soccer Games | |
Senior Soccer Games | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Large Group Instruction (LGI)
more.. 6:30 p.m. - AIS Open House 7:30 p.m. - Middle School open house | |
6:30 p.m. - AIS Open House 7:30 p.m. - Middle School open house | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-19) | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School @ Ichabod Crane Central School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
4:15pm | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School | |
4:15pm | vs. Ichabod Crane Central School | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of the Holy Names | |
4:15pm | vs. Catholic Central - Troy | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Schalmont |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
Rain Date for Soccer Games | |
Rain Date for Soccer Games | ||
5:45pm | vs. Catholic Central - Troy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
8:30am- 3:00pm |
ES Athletic Fields
All Levels - Soccer Games | |
All Levels - Soccer Games | ||
8:30am | vs. Shenendehowa | |
10:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Coxsackie-Athens | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
5:00pm- 10:00am |
ES Parking Lot
parking for event at firehouse | |
parking for event at firehouse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Baseball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Performing Arts Center (PAC)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Commons
practice | |
practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Room 148
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Locker Rooms
more.. | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School Gym
|